Kent Hockey Umpiring Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Kent Hockey Umpiring Association
Kent Hockey Umpiring Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Saturday 28th November 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1 (CANCELLED)
Ashford v Worthing
Ashford v Worthing
Burnt Ash v Horsham
Burnt Ash v Horsham
Herne Bay v Canterbury Pilgrims
Herne Bay v Canterbury Pilgrims
Kings & Alleyn's v Holcombe 2
Kings & Alleyn's v Holcombe 2
Men - Kent/Sussex 2 (CANCELLED)
Blackheath & O.E. v BBHC
Blackheath & O.E. v BBHC
Holcombe 3 v Hailsham
Holcombe 3 v Hailsham
Maidstone v Lewes 2
Maidstone v Lewes 2
Men - Kent Division 1 (CANCELLED)
Canterbury 4 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Canterbury 4 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Cliftonville v Herne Bay 2
Cliftonville v Herne Bay 2
Folkestone 2 v Ashford 2
Folkestone 2 v Ashford 2
Gillingham Anchorians v Tunbridge Wells 2
Gillingham Anchorians v Tunbridge Wells 2
Gore Court 2 v Maidstone 2
Gore Court 2 v Maidstone 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Old Williamsonians 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Old Williamsonians 2
Men - London League Premier Division (CANCELLED)
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Indian Gymkhana 2
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Indian Gymkhana 2
Women - East Division 1 South (CANCELLED)
Kings & Alleyn's v East London 2
Kings & Alleyn's v East London 2
Maidstone v Holcombe 1A
Maidstone v Holcombe 1A
Sevenoaks 2 v Upminster
Sevenoaks 2 v Upminster
Women - East Division 2 South East (CANCELLED)
Ashford v Sevenoaks 3
Ashford v Sevenoaks 3
Blackheath & O.E. v Tunbridge Wells
Blackheath & O.E. v Tunbridge Wells
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Chelmsford 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Chelmsford 3
Burnt Ash v Canterbury 2A
Burnt Ash v Canterbury 2A
Folkestone v Gore Court
Folkestone v Gore Court
Sunday 29th November 2020
Men - E H Championship Masters O 50 (CANCELLED)
Sevenoaks v Canterbury
Sevenoaks v Canterbury
Saturday 5th December 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
12:30
Burnt Ash v Brighton & Hove 2
Burnt Ash v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Dartford Technical College
Ken Slater, Paul Meehan (umpires) ... One umpire to be provided by Burnt Ash
14:00
Canterbury Pilgrims v South Saxons
Canterbury Pilgrims v South Saxons

@ Polo Farm
Graham Baldwin, Chris Bray (umpires)
13:30
Gore Court v Kings & Alleyn's
Gore Court v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Westlands School
Thomas Crump, Andy Mair (umpires)
14:30
Marden Russets v Ashford
Marden Russets v Ashford

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Adrian Russell-Smith, Peter Southern (umpires)
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:30
BBHC v Maidstone
BBHC v Maidstone

@ Avery Hill
Chris Davies, Murray Evans (umpires)
14:15
Folkestone v Blackheath & O.E.
Folkestone v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Glen Le Grys, David Whitehouse (umpires)
12:00
Holcombe 3 v Southwick
Holcombe 3 v Southwick

@ Holcombe Park
Adrian Bouwens, Jeremy Montgomery (umpires)
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Ashford 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Ball Lane
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
11:00
Canterbury 4 v Gillingham Anchorians
Canterbury 4 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Polo Farm
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
11:00
Herne Bay 2 v Folkestone 2
Herne Bay 2 v Folkestone 2

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
12:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Old Williamsonians 2
K Sports (Cobdown) v Old Williamsonians 2

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Maidstone 2 v Cliftonville
Maidstone 2 v Cliftonville

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Gore Court 2
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Gore Court 2

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Hampstead & Westminster 3
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Hampstead & Westminster 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Oxted 3
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Oxted 3

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
13:00
Kings & Alleyn's v West Herts
Kings & Alleyn's v West Herts

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Tony Schweitzer, Karen Stevenson (umpires)
12:00
Maidstone v Wapping 2
Maidstone v Wapping 2

@ Armstrong Road
Stephen Bristow, Chris Peart (umpires)
10:30
Sevenoaks 2 v Holcombe 1A
Sevenoaks 2 v Holcombe 1A

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Murray Evans, Iain McCarthy (umpires)
Women - East Division 2 South East
12:00
Burnt Ash v Gore Court
Burnt Ash v Gore Court

@ Hurstmere School, Sidcup
Alex Mitchel, Andy Whitaker (umpires)
12:00
Canterbury 2A v Bromley & Beckenham 2
Canterbury 2A v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ Polo Farm
Nick Alder, Stephen Whitfield (umpires)
12:00
Sevenoaks 3 v East London 3
Sevenoaks 3 v East London 3

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Iain McCarthy, Christopher Shaw (umpires)
11:15
Tunbridge Wells v Basildon
Tunbridge Wells v Basildon

@ Kent College, Pembury
Claire Payne, Jon Taylor (umpires)
Saturday 12th December 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
13:30
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Wimbledon 3
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Wimbledon 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 9th January 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Burnt Ash
Ashford v Burnt Ash

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:45
Canterbury Pilgrims v Kings & Alleyn's
Canterbury Pilgrims v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court v Holcombe 2
Gore Court v Holcombe 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Herne Bay
Marden Russets v Herne Bay

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:30
BBHC v Mid-Sussex
BBHC v Mid-Sussex

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:15
Folkestone v Maidstone
Folkestone v Maidstone

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 3 v Eastbourne 2
Holcombe 3 v Eastbourne 2

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Old Williamsonians 2
Ashford 2 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Canterbury 4 v Gore Court 2
Canterbury 4 v Gore Court 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v K Sports (Cobdown)
Gillingham Anchorians v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Herne Bay 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Herne Bay 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Maidstone 2 v Folkestone 2
Maidstone 2 v Folkestone 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Cliftonville
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Cliftonville

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 3

@ Langley Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:15
Holcombe 1A v St. Albans 3
Holcombe 1A v St. Albans 3

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Tunbridge Wells
Ashford v Tunbridge Wells

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Canterbury 2A
Blackheath & O.E. v Canterbury 2A

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Burnt Ash
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Burnt Ash

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Folkestone v Sevenoaks 3
Folkestone v Sevenoaks 3

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Havering
Gore Court v Havering

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 16th January 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Brighton & Hove 2
Ashford v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay v Burnt Ash
Herne Bay v Burnt Ash

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 2 v Canterbury Pilgrims
Holcombe 2 v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Worthing
Kings & Alleyn's v Worthing

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Holcombe 3
Blackheath & O.E. v Holcombe 3

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Canterbury 3 v BBHC
Canterbury 3 v BBHC

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Maidstone v Crawley
Maidstone v Crawley

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
11:45
Cliftonville v Canterbury 4
Cliftonville v Canterbury 4

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:15
Folkestone 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Folkestone 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Gillingham Anchorians
Gore Court 2 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Ashford 2
K Sports (Cobdown) v Ashford 2

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Herne Bay 2
Old Williamsonians 2 v Herne Bay 2

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Maidstone 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Maidstone 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Oxted 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Oxted 3

@ Langley Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Spencer 3
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Spencer 3

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
13:30
Kings & Alleyn's v Letchworth
Kings & Alleyn's v Letchworth

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Maidstone v West Herts
Maidstone v West Herts

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 2 v East London 2
Sevenoaks 2 v East London 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Bromley & Beckenham 2
Ashford v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Burnt Ash
Blackheath & O.E. v Burnt Ash

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Folkestone v Southend
Folkestone v Southend

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Sevenoaks 3
Gore Court v Sevenoaks 3

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sunday 17th January 2021
Men - E H Championship Masters O 40 - Pool D Round 3
14:15
Canterbury v Brighton and Hove
Canterbury v Brighton and Hove

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Horsham
Ashford v Horsham

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Burnt Ash v South Saxons
Burnt Ash v South Saxons
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Canterbury Pilgrims v Gore Court
Canterbury Pilgrims v Gore Court

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Kings & Alleyn's
Marden Russets v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
14:00
BBHC v Lewes 2
BBHC v Lewes 2

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Folkestone v Canterbury 3
Folkestone v Canterbury 3

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 3 v Maidstone
Holcombe 3 v Maidstone

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
16:00
Canterbury 4 v Folkestone 2
Canterbury 4 v Folkestone 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Cliftonville
Gillingham Anchorians v Cliftonville

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Gore Court 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay 2 v Ashford 2
Herne Bay 2 v Ashford 2

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Maidstone 2 v Old Williamsonians 2
Maidstone 2 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
15:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Chelmsford 2
Kings & Alleyn's v Chelmsford 2

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
Ashford v Chelmsford 2
Ashford v Chelmsford 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Blackheath & O.E.
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Burnt Ash v Basildon
Burnt Ash v Basildon
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Canterbury 2A v East London 3
Canterbury 2A v East London 3

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Havering
Sevenoaks 3 v Havering

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Folkestone
Tunbridge Wells v Folkestone

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sunday 24th January 2021
Men - EH Championship - Tier 3
K Sports (Cobdown) v Burnt Ash 2 or Maidstone
K Sports (Cobdown) v Burnt Ash 2 or Maidstone

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - E H Championship Masters O 50 - Pool C Round 3
14:30
Canterbury v Southgate Flagons
Canterbury v Southgate Flagons

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 30th January 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:30
Gore Court v Worthing
Gore Court v Worthing

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
10:00
Herne Bay v Ashford
Herne Bay v Ashford

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 2 v Marden Russets
Holcombe 2 v Marden Russets

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Burnt Ash
Kings & Alleyn's v Burnt Ash

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Eastbourne 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Eastbourne 2

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:45
Canterbury 3 v Crawley
Canterbury 3 v Crawley

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Maidstone v Southwick
Maidstone v Southwick

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Maidstone 2
Ashford 2 v Maidstone 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Cliftonville v Gore Court 2
Cliftonville v Gore Court 2

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:15
Folkestone 2 v Gillingham Anchorians
Folkestone 2 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Herne Bay 2
K Sports (Cobdown) v Herne Bay 2

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Old Williamsonians 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Canterbury 4
Sevenoaks 3 v Canterbury 4

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Indian Gymkhana 2
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Indian Gymkhana 2

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 2
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:15
Holcombe 1A v Wapping 2
Holcombe 1A v Wapping 2

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Maidstone v Kings & Alleyn's
Maidstone v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 2 v Bedford 2
Sevenoaks 2 v Bedford 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Burnt Ash
Ashford v Burnt Ash

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Folkestone v Chelmsford 3
Folkestone v Chelmsford 3

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Tunbridge Wells
Gore Court v Tunbridge Wells

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Canterbury 2A
Sevenoaks 3 v Canterbury 2A

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 6th February 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v South Saxons
Ashford v South Saxons

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Burnt Ash v Holcombe 2
Burnt Ash v Holcombe 2
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Herne Bay v Horsham
Herne Bay v Horsham

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Gore Court
Marden Russets v Gore Court

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Hailsham
Blackheath & O.E. v Hailsham

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:15
Folkestone v BBHC
Folkestone v BBHC

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 3 v Canterbury 3
Holcombe 3 v Canterbury 3

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
12:45
Canterbury 4 v Old Williamsonians 2
Canterbury 4 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Cliftonville v K Sports (Cobdown)
Cliftonville v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Sevenoaks 3
Gillingham Anchorians v Sevenoaks 3

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Folkestone 2
Gore Court 2 v Folkestone 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Maidstone 2 v Herne Bay 2
Maidstone 2 v Herne Bay 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Ashford 2
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Ashford 2

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v HAC Gunners
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v HAC Gunners

@ Langley Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Sevenoaks 2
Kings & Alleyn's v Sevenoaks 2

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Basildon
Blackheath & O.E. v Basildon

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Folkestone
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Folkestone

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Burnt Ash v East London 3
Burnt Ash v East London 3
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Canterbury 2A v Ashford
Canterbury 2A v Ashford

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Havering
Tunbridge Wells v Havering

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 13th February 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
12:00
Canterbury Pilgrims v Marden Russets
Canterbury Pilgrims v Marden Russets

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court v Burnt Ash
Gore Court v Burnt Ash

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 2 v Brighton & Hove 2
Holcombe 2 v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Ashford
Kings & Alleyn's v Ashford

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:30
BBHC v Crawley
BBHC v Crawley

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:45
Canterbury 3 v Southwick
Canterbury 3 v Southwick

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Maidstone v Blackheath & O.E.
Maidstone v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Canterbury 4
Ashford 2 v Canterbury 4

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:15
Folkestone 2 v Cliftonville
Folkestone 2 v Cliftonville

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:00
Herne Bay 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Herne Bay 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Maidstone 2
K Sports (Cobdown) v Maidstone 2

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Gillingham Anchorians
Old Williamsonians 2 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Gore Court 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Gore Court 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Southgate 3
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Southgate 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v HAC Gunners
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v HAC Gunners

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 20th February 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Holcombe 2
Ashford v Holcombe 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Burnt Ash v Canterbury Pilgrims
Burnt Ash v Canterbury Pilgrims
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay v Kings & Alleyn's
Herne Bay v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Worthing
Marden Russets v Worthing

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Mid-Sussex
Blackheath & O.E. v Mid-Sussex

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 3 v BBHC
Holcombe 3 v BBHC

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Maidstone v Hailsham
Maidstone v Hailsham

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
12:00
Canterbury 4 v Herne Bay 2
Canterbury 4 v Herne Bay 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Cliftonville v Sevenoaks 3
Cliftonville v Sevenoaks 3

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:15
Folkestone 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Folkestone 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Ashford 2
Gillingham Anchorians v Ashford 2

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Old Williamsonians 2
Gore Court 2 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Maidstone 2
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Maidstone 2

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
Holcombe 1A v West Herts
Holcombe 1A v West Herts

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Maidstone v Letchworth
Maidstone v Letchworth

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 2 v Chelmsford 2
Sevenoaks 2 v Chelmsford 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Basildon
Ashford v Basildon

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Folkestone v Blackheath & O.E.
Folkestone v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Canterbury 2A
Gore Court v Canterbury 2A

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Tunbridge Wells
Sevenoaks 3 v Tunbridge Wells

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 27th February 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
12:45
Canterbury Pilgrims v Brighton & Hove 2
Canterbury Pilgrims v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court v Ashford
Gore Court v Ashford

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 2 v Herne Bay
Holcombe 2 v Herne Bay

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Kings & Alleyn's v South Saxons
Kings & Alleyn's v South Saxons

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
14:30
BBHC v Southwick
BBHC v Southwick

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Canterbury 3 v Blackheath & O.E.
Canterbury 3 v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:15
Folkestone v Holcombe 3
Folkestone v Holcombe 3

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Gore Court 2
Ashford 2 v Gore Court 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay 2 v Gillingham Anchorians
Herne Bay 2 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:30
K Sports (Cobdown) v Tunbridge Wells 2
K Sports (Cobdown) v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Maidstone 2 v Canterbury 4
Maidstone 2 v Canterbury 4

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Cliftonville
Old Williamsonians 2 v Cliftonville

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Folkestone 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Folkestone 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Wimbledon 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Wimbledon 3

@ Langley Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Upminster
Kings & Alleyn's v Upminster

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Maidstone v Sevenoaks 2
Maidstone v Sevenoaks 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Ashford
Blackheath & O.E. v Ashford

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Gore Court
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Gore Court

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Burnt Ash v Folkestone
Burnt Ash v Folkestone
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Canterbury 2A v Havering
Canterbury 2A v Havering

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Southend
Tunbridge Wells v Southend

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 6th March 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Canterbury Pilgrims
Ashford v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Burnt Ash v Marden Russets
Burnt Ash v Marden Russets
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Herne Bay v Gore Court
Herne Bay v Gore Court

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Horsham
Kings & Alleyn's v Horsham

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Lewes 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Lewes 2

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 3 v Crawley
Holcombe 3 v Crawley

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Maidstone v Canterbury 3
Maidstone v Canterbury 3

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Canterbury 4 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Canterbury 4 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
10:15
Cliftonville v Ashford 2
Cliftonville v Ashford 2

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:15
Folkestone 2 v Old Williamsonians 2
Folkestone 2 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Maidstone 2
Gillingham Anchorians v Maidstone 2

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Herne Bay 2
Gore Court 2 v Herne Bay 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Sevenoaks 3 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v HAC Gunners
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v HAC Gunners

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Wimbledon 3
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Wimbledon 3

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
Holcombe 1A v Kings & Alleyn's
Holcombe 1A v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 2 v Letchworth
Sevenoaks 2 v Letchworth

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
12:30
Folkestone v Basildon
Folkestone v Basildon

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Blackheath & O.E.
Gore Court v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Burnt Ash
Sevenoaks 3 v Burnt Ash

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Chelmsford 3
Tunbridge Wells v Chelmsford 3

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 13th March 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
12:00
Canterbury Pilgrims v Herne Bay
Canterbury Pilgrims v Herne Bay

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court v South Saxons
Gore Court v South Saxons

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 2 v Kings & Alleyn's
Holcombe 2 v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Brighton & Hove 2
Marden Russets v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
12:00
BBHC v Blackheath & O.E.
BBHC v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:45
Canterbury 3 v Mid-Sussex
Canterbury 3 v Mid-Sussex

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:15
Folkestone v Eastbourne 2
Folkestone v Eastbourne 2

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Folkestone 2
Ashford 2 v Folkestone 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:00
Herne Bay 2 v Cliftonville
Herne Bay 2 v Cliftonville

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
10:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Canterbury 4
K Sports (Cobdown) v Canterbury 4

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Maidstone 2 v Gore Court 2
Maidstone 2 v Gore Court 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Old Williamsonians 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Gillingham Anchorians
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond

@ Langley Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
13:30
Kings & Alleyn's v Wapping 2
Kings & Alleyn's v Wapping 2

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:30
Maidstone v Upminster
Maidstone v Upminster

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 2 v St. Albans 3
Sevenoaks 2 v St. Albans 3

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Folkestone
Ashford v Folkestone

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Havering
Blackheath & O.E. v Havering

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Burnt Ash v Southend
Burnt Ash v Southend
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Canterbury 2A v Tunbridge Wells
Canterbury 2A v Tunbridge Wells

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 20th March 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Marden Russets
Ashford v Marden Russets

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay v Worthing
Herne Bay v Worthing

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 2 v Horsham
Holcombe 2 v Horsham

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Kings & Alleyn's v Gore Court
Kings & Alleyn's v Gore Court

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Folkestone
Blackheath & O.E. v Folkestone

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Canterbury 3 v Hailsham
Canterbury 3 v Hailsham

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Maidstone v BBHC
Maidstone v BBHC

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
10:15
Cliftonville v Maidstone 2
Cliftonville v Maidstone 2

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:15
Folkestone 2 v Herne Bay 2
Folkestone 2 v Herne Bay 2

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Canterbury 4
Gillingham Anchorians v Canterbury 4

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Gore Court 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Old Williamsonians 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Ashford 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Ashford 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Spencer 3
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Spencer 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
Holcombe 1A v Maidstone
Holcombe 1A v Maidstone

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
12:30
Folkestone v East London 3
Folkestone v East London 3

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Ashford
Gore Court v Ashford

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Blackheath & O.E.
Sevenoaks 3 v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Burnt Ash
Tunbridge Wells v Burnt Ash

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA