Kent Hockey Umpiring Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Kent Hockey Umpiring Association
Kent Hockey Umpiring Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Saturday 26th September 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
12:30
Burnt Ash v Ashford
Burnt Ash v Ashford

@ Dartford Technical College
Adrian Bouwens, Ken Slater (umpires)
13:45
Herne Bay v Marden Russets
Herne Bay v Marden Russets

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Chris Bray, Glen Le Grys (umpires)
14:00
Holcombe 2 v Gore Court
Holcombe 2 v Gore Court

@ Holcombe Park
Chris Davies, Peter Southern (umpires)
15:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Canterbury Pilgrims
Kings & Alleyn's v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Thomas Crump, Adrian Russell-Smith (umpires)
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:15
Blackheath & O.E. v Crawley
Blackheath & O.E. v Crawley

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Jeremy Montgomery, Nick Taffs (umpires)
14:30
Canterbury 3 v Lewes 2
Canterbury 3 v Lewes 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Maidstone v Folkestone
Maidstone v Folkestone

@ Armstrong Road
Graham Baldwin, Tony Schweitzer (umpires)
Men - Kent Division 1
11:45
Cliftonville v Tunbridge Wells 2
Cliftonville v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone 2 v Maidstone 2
Folkestone 2 v Maidstone 2

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Canterbury 4
Gore Court 2 v Canterbury 4

@ Westlands School
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
14:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Gillingham Anchorians
K Sports (Cobdown) v Gillingham Anchorians

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Ashford 2
Old Williamsonians 2 v Ashford 2

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Sevenoaks 3 v Herne Bay 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Herne Bay 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Bromley & Beckenham 2
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Southgate 3
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Southgate 3

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
13:30
Kings & Alleyn's v Bedford 2
Kings & Alleyn's v Bedford 2

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Jon Taylor, Stephen Whitfield (umpires)
13:00
Maidstone v East London 2
Maidstone v East London 2

@ Armstrong Road
Stephen Bristow, Hazel Spencer (umpires)
13:30
Sevenoaks 2 v Wapping 2
Sevenoaks 2 v Wapping 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Claire Payne, Karen Stevenson (umpires) Tony Sharp (assessor)
Women - East Division 2 South East
Ashford v Chelmsford 3
Ashford v Chelmsford 3

@ Ball Lane
Nick Alder, Andy Whitaker (umpires)
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Bromley & Beckenham 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Michael Coates, Andy Whitaker, Robert Moore (umpires)
12:30
Folkestone v Tunbridge Wells
Folkestone v Tunbridge Wells

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Murray Evans, Iain McCarthy (umpires)
11:45
Gore Court v Southend
Gore Court v Southend

@ Westlands School
Lawrie Digweed, Paul Meehan, Ken Martin (umpires)
Saturday 3rd October 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
14:00
Burnt Ash v Herne Bay
Burnt Ash v Herne Bay

@ Dartford Technical College
Glen Le Grys, Adrian Russell-Smith (umpires)
12:00
Canterbury Pilgrims v Holcombe 2
Canterbury Pilgrims v Holcombe 2

@ Polo Farm
Chris Bray, David Whitehouse (umpires)
13:30
Gore Court v Horsham
Gore Court v Horsham

@ Westlands School
Thomas Crump, Andy Mair (umpires)
14:30
Marden Russets v South Saxons
Marden Russets v South Saxons

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Murray Evans, Peter Southern, Ken Slater (umpires)
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:30
BBHC v Canterbury 3
BBHC v Canterbury 3

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Chris Davies, Nick Taffs (umpires)
12:30
Folkestone v Mid-Sussex
Folkestone v Mid-Sussex

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Adrian Bouwens, Paul Meehan (umpires)
14:00
Holcombe 3 v Blackheath & O.E.
Holcombe 3 v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Holcombe Park
Graham Baldwin, Jeremy Montgomery (umpires)
Men - Kent Division 1
13:00
Ashford 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Ashford 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Ball Lane
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Canterbury 4 v Cliftonville
Canterbury 4 v Cliftonville

@ Polo Farm
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Gore Court 2
Gillingham Anchorians v Gore Court 2

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay 2 v Old Williamsonians 2
Herne Bay 2 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
13:00
Maidstone 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Maidstone 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Folkestone 2
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Folkestone 2

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
12:15
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Southgate 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Southgate 3

@ Langley Park
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v East Grinstead 2
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v East Grinstead 2

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:15
Holcombe 1A v Upminster
Holcombe 1A v Upminster

@ Holcombe Park
Nick Alder, Graham Baldwin (umpires)
Women - East Division 2 South East
10:00
Blackheath & O.E. v East London 3
Blackheath & O.E. v East London 3

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Murray Evans, Karen Stevenson, Claire Payne (umpires)
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Basildon
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Basildon

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Tony Schweitzer, Jon Taylor (umpires)
13:30
Burnt Ash v Ashford
Burnt Ash v Ashford

@ Hurstmere School, Sidcup
Robert Moore, Claire Payne, Karen Stevenson (umpires)
11:00
Canterbury 2A v Sevenoaks 3
Canterbury 2A v Sevenoaks 3

@ Polo Farm
Stephen Bristow, Iain McCarthy (umpires)
Tunbridge Wells v Gore Court
Tunbridge Wells v Gore Court

@ Tonbridge School Astro
Michael Coates, Andy Whitaker (umpires)
Saturday 10th October 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:30
Gore Court v Canterbury Pilgrims
Gore Court v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Westlands School
Graham Baldwin, Adrian Russell-Smith (umpires)
13:45
Herne Bay v Brighton & Hove 2
Herne Bay v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Peter Southern, David Whitehouse (umpires)
14:00
Holcombe 2 v Worthing
Holcombe 2 v Worthing

@ Holcombe Park
Chris Bray, Murray Evans (umpires)
13:30
Kings & Alleyn's v Marden Russets
Kings & Alleyn's v Marden Russets

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Chris Davies, Ken Slater (umpires)
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Southwick
Blackheath & O.E. v Southwick

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Adrian Bouwens, Glen Le Grys (umpires)
14:30
Canterbury 3 v Folkestone
Canterbury 3 v Folkestone

@ Polo Farm
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Maidstone v Holcombe 3
Maidstone v Holcombe 3

@ Armstrong Road
Paul Meehan, Jeremy Montgomery (umpires)
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Herne Bay 2
Ashford 2 v Herne Bay 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Cliftonville v Gillingham Anchorians
Cliftonville v Gillingham Anchorians

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone 2 v Canterbury 4
Folkestone 2 v Canterbury 4

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
12:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Gore Court 2
K Sports (Cobdown) v Gore Court 2

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Maidstone 2
Old Williamsonians 2 v Maidstone 2

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Sevenoaks 3 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ Radnor House School
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v East Grinstead 2
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v East Grinstead 2

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:15
Holcombe 1A v Letchworth
Holcombe 1A v Letchworth

@ Holcombe Park
Stephen Bristow, Murray Evans (umpires)
13:00
Maidstone v Bedford 2
Maidstone v Bedford 2

@ Armstrong Road
Nick Alder, Tony Schweitzer (umpires)
15:00
Sevenoaks 2 v West Herts
Sevenoaks 2 v West Herts

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Iain McCarthy, Claire Payne (umpires)
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Canterbury 2A
Ashford v Canterbury 2A

@ Ball Lane
Jon Taylor, Andy Whitaker (umpires)
12:30
Folkestone v Bromley & Beckenham 2
Folkestone v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Michael Coates, Robert Moore (umpires)
11:45
Gore Court v Chelmsford 3
Gore Court v Chelmsford 3

@ Westlands School
Graham Baldwin, Paul Holkham, Nick Alder, Claire Payne (umpires)
12:00
Sevenoaks 3 v Southend
Sevenoaks 3 v Southend

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Lawrie Digweed, Stephen Whitfield (umpires)
Saturday 17th October 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Herne Bay
Ashford v Herne Bay

@ Ball Lane
Graham Baldwin, Andy Mair (umpires)
14:00
Burnt Ash v Kings & Alleyn's
Burnt Ash v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Dartford Technical College
Peter Southern, Nick Taffs (umpires)
12:45
Canterbury Pilgrims v Horsham
Canterbury Pilgrims v Horsham

@ Polo Farm
Chris Bray, David Whitehouse (umpires)
14:30
Marden Russets v Holcombe 2
Marden Russets v Holcombe 2

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Thomas Crump, Ken Slater (umpires) Peter Worrall (assessor)
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
12:00
BBHC v Hailsham
BBHC v Hailsham

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Glen Le Grys, Paul Meehan (umpires)
14:00
Folkestone v Lewes 2
Folkestone v Lewes 2

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Adrian Bouwens, Adrian Russell-Smith (umpires)
14:00
Holcombe 3 v Mid-Sussex
Holcombe 3 v Mid-Sussex

@ Holcombe Park
Chris Davies, Jeremy Montgomery (umpires)
Men - Kent Division 1
16:00
Canterbury 4 v Sevenoaks 3
Canterbury 4 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Polo Farm
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Folkestone 2
Gillingham Anchorians v Folkestone 2

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Cliftonville
Gore Court 2 v Cliftonville

@ Westlands School
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Herne Bay 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
13:00
Maidstone 2 v Ashford 2
Maidstone 2 v Ashford 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Old Williamsonians 2
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
12:15
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Spencer 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Spencer 3

@ Langley Park
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 3
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 3

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Maidstone
Kings & Alleyn's v Maidstone

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Claire Payne, Hazel Spencer (umpires)
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Folkestone
Blackheath & O.E. v Folkestone

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Michael Coates, Robert Moore (umpires)
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v East London 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v East London 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Jon Taylor, Stephen Whitfield (umpires)
13:30
Burnt Ash v Havering
Burnt Ash v Havering

@ Hurstmere School, Sidcup
Iain McCarthy, Tony Schweitzer (umpires)
12:30
Canterbury 2A v Gore Court
Canterbury 2A v Gore Court

@ Polo Farm
Nick Alder, Murray Evans (umpires)
Tunbridge Wells v Sevenoaks 3
Tunbridge Wells v Sevenoaks 3

@ Tonbridge School Astro
Stephen Bristow, Andy Whitaker (umpires)
Saturday 24th October 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
14:00
Canterbury Pilgrims v Worthing
Canterbury Pilgrims v Worthing

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court v Marden Russets
Gore Court v Marden Russets

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 2 v Burnt Ash
Holcombe 2 v Burnt Ash

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Brighton & Hove 2
Kings & Alleyn's v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:30
BBHC v Folkestone
BBHC v Folkestone

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Canterbury 3 v Holcombe 3
Canterbury 3 v Holcombe 3

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Maidstone v Eastbourne 2
Maidstone v Eastbourne 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Ashford 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone 2 v Gore Court 2
Folkestone 2 v Gore Court 2

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:00
Herne Bay 2 v Maidstone 2
Herne Bay 2 v Maidstone 2

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
16:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Cliftonville
K Sports (Cobdown) v Cliftonville

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Canterbury 4
Old Williamsonians 2 v Canterbury 4

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Sevenoaks 3 v Gillingham Anchorians
Sevenoaks 3 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
12:15
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2

@ Langley Park
Umpires not provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:15
Holcombe 1A v East London 2
Holcombe 1A v East London 2

@ Holcombe Park
Stephen Bristow, Jon Taylor (umpires)
11:30
Maidstone v Chelmsford 2
Maidstone v Chelmsford 2

@ Armstrong Road
Murray Evans, Tony Schweitzer (umpires)
12:00
Sevenoaks 2 v Kings & Alleyn's
Sevenoaks 2 v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Radnor House School
Iain McCarthy, Christopher Shaw (umpires)
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Blackheath & O.E.
Ashford v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Ball Lane
Nick Alder, Andy Whitaker (umpires)
12:30
Folkestone v Burnt Ash
Folkestone v Burnt Ash

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Lawrie Digweed, Stephen Whitfield (umpires)
11:45
Gore Court v Bromley & Beckenham 2
Gore Court v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ Westlands School
Michael Coates, Paul Holkham (umpires)
15:00
Sevenoaks 3 v Chelmsford 3
Sevenoaks 3 v Chelmsford 3

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Robert Moore, Claire Payne (umpires)
Saturday 31st October 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Kings & Alleyn's
Ashford v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Burnt Ash v Gore Court
Burnt Ash v Gore Court

@ Dartford Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Herne Bay v South Saxons
Herne Bay v South Saxons

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Canterbury Pilgrims
Marden Russets v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:15
Blackheath & O.E. v Maidstone
Blackheath & O.E. v Maidstone

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone v Hailsham
Folkestone v Hailsham

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 3 v Lewes 2
Holcombe 3 v Lewes 2

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
12:45
Canterbury 4 v Ashford 2
Canterbury 4 v Ashford 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Cliftonville v Folkestone 2
Cliftonville v Folkestone 2

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Old Williamsonians 2
Gillingham Anchorians v Old Williamsonians 2

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Gore Court 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:00
Maidstone 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Maidstone 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Herne Bay 2
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Herne Bay 2

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
13:00
Kings & Alleyn's v St. Albans 3
Kings & Alleyn's v St. Albans 3

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Stephen Bristow, Iain McCarthy (umpires)
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v East London 3
Ashford v East London 3

@ Ball Lane
Murray Evans, Paul Holkham (umpires)
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Gore Court
Blackheath & O.E. v Gore Court

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Claire Payne, Andy Whitaker (umpires)
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Havering
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Havering

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Michael Coates, Lawrie Digweed (umpires)
13:30
Burnt Ash v Sevenoaks 3
Burnt Ash v Sevenoaks 3

@ Hurstmere School, Sidcup
Christopher Shaw, Karen Stevenson (umpires)
12:30
Canterbury 2A v Southend
Canterbury 2A v Southend

@ Polo Farm
Nick Alder, Jon Taylor (umpires)
Saturday 7th November 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
12:00
Canterbury Pilgrims v Burnt Ash
Canterbury Pilgrims v Burnt Ash

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court v Brighton & Hove 2
Gore Court v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 2 v Ashford
Holcombe 2 v Ashford

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Kings & Alleyn's v Herne Bay
Kings & Alleyn's v Herne Bay

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:30
BBHC v Holcombe 3
BBHC v Holcombe 3

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:45
Canterbury 3 v Eastbourne 2
Canterbury 3 v Eastbourne 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone v Crawley
Folkestone v Crawley

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Gillingham Anchorians
Ashford 2 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:00
Herne Bay 2 v Canterbury 4
Herne Bay 2 v Canterbury 4

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Folkestone 2
K Sports (Cobdown) v Folkestone 2

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:00
Maidstone 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Maidstone 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Gore Court 2
Old Williamsonians 2 v Gore Court 2

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Sevenoaks 3 v Cliftonville
Sevenoaks 3 v Cliftonville

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Indian Gymkhana 2
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Indian Gymkhana 2

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:15
Holcombe 1A v Bedford 2
Holcombe 1A v Bedford 2

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Sevenoaks 2 v Maidstone
Sevenoaks 2 v Maidstone

@ Radnor House School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
12:30
Folkestone v Ashford
Folkestone v Ashford

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Basildon
Gore Court v Basildon

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Sevenoaks 3 v Bromley & Beckenham 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ Radnor House School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Canterbury 2A
Tunbridge Wells v Canterbury 2A

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 14th November 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Gore Court
Ashford v Gore Court

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Burnt Ash v Worthing
Burnt Ash v Worthing

@ Dartford Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
10:00
Herne Bay v Holcombe 2
Herne Bay v Holcombe 2

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Horsham
Marden Russets v Horsham

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:15
Blackheath & O.E. v Canterbury 3
Blackheath & O.E. v Canterbury 3

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 3 v Folkestone
Holcombe 3 v Folkestone

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Maidstone v Mid-Sussex
Maidstone v Mid-Sussex

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
11:00
Canterbury 4 v Maidstone 2
Canterbury 4 v Maidstone 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Cliftonville v Old Williamsonians 2
Cliftonville v Old Williamsonians 2

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Folkestone 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Folkestone 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Herne Bay 2
Gillingham Anchorians v Herne Bay 2

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Ashford 2
Gore Court 2 v Ashford 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Tunbridge Wells 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
12:15
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3

@ Langley Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
14:30
Kings & Alleyn's v Holcombe 1A
Kings & Alleyn's v Holcombe 1A

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:30
Maidstone v St. Albans 3
Maidstone v St. Albans 3

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Gore Court
Ashford v Gore Court

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Sevenoaks 3
Blackheath & O.E. v Sevenoaks 3

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Southend
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Southend

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Burnt Ash v Tunbridge Wells
Burnt Ash v Tunbridge Wells

@ Hurstmere School, Sidcup
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:45
Canterbury 2A v Chelmsford 3
Canterbury 2A v Chelmsford 3

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 21st November 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
14:30
Canterbury Pilgrims v Ashford
Canterbury Pilgrims v Ashford

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court v Herne Bay
Gore Court v Herne Bay

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Holcombe 2 v South Saxons
Holcombe 2 v South Saxons

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Burnt Ash
Marden Russets v Burnt Ash

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
14:00
BBHC v Eastbourne 2
BBHC v Eastbourne 2

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Canterbury 3 v Maidstone
Canterbury 3 v Maidstone

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone v Southwick
Folkestone v Southwick

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Cliftonville
Ashford 2 v Cliftonville

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay 2 v Gore Court 2
Herne Bay 2 v Gore Court 2

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Sevenoaks 3
K Sports (Cobdown) v Sevenoaks 3

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:00
Maidstone 2 v Gillingham Anchorians
Maidstone 2 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Folkestone 2
Old Williamsonians 2 v Folkestone 2

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Canterbury 4
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Canterbury 4

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Oxted 3
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Oxted 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:15
Holcombe 1A v Chelmsford 2
Holcombe 1A v Chelmsford 2

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:00
Canterbury 2A v Folkestone
Canterbury 2A v Folkestone

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v East London 3
Gore Court v East London 3

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Sevenoaks 3 v Basildon
Sevenoaks 3 v Basildon

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Bromley & Beckenham 2
Tunbridge Wells v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 28th November 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Worthing
Ashford v Worthing

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Burnt Ash v Horsham
Burnt Ash v Horsham

@ Dartford Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay v Canterbury Pilgrims
Herne Bay v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:30
Kings & Alleyn's v Holcombe 2
Kings & Alleyn's v Holcombe 2

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:15
Blackheath & O.E. v BBHC
Blackheath & O.E. v BBHC

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 3 v Hailsham
Holcombe 3 v Hailsham

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Maidstone v Lewes 2
Maidstone v Lewes 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
12:45
Canterbury 4 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Canterbury 4 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
10:15
Cliftonville v Herne Bay 2
Cliftonville v Herne Bay 2

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone 2 v Ashford 2
Folkestone 2 v Ashford 2

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Tunbridge Wells 2
Gillingham Anchorians v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Maidstone 2
Gore Court 2 v Maidstone 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Sevenoaks 3 v Old Williamsonians 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
12:15
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Indian Gymkhana 2
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Indian Gymkhana 2

@ Langley Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
13:00
Kings & Alleyn's v East London 2
Kings & Alleyn's v East London 2
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:00
Maidstone v Holcombe 1A
Maidstone v Holcombe 1A

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Sevenoaks 2 v Upminster
Sevenoaks 2 v Upminster

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Sevenoaks 3
Ashford v Sevenoaks 3

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Tunbridge Wells
Blackheath & O.E. v Tunbridge Wells

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Chelmsford 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Chelmsford 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Burnt Ash v Canterbury 2A
Burnt Ash v Canterbury 2A

@ Hurstmere School, Sidcup
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Folkestone v Gore Court
Folkestone v Gore Court

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 5th December 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
12:30
Burnt Ash v Brighton & Hove 2
Burnt Ash v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Dartford Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Canterbury Pilgrims v South Saxons
Canterbury Pilgrims v South Saxons

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court v Kings & Alleyn's
Gore Court v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Ashford
Marden Russets v Ashford

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:30
BBHC v Maidstone
BBHC v Maidstone

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone v Blackheath & O.E.
Folkestone v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Holcombe 3 v Southwick
Holcombe 3 v Southwick

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Ashford 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:00
Canterbury 4 v Gillingham Anchorians
Canterbury 4 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:00
Herne Bay 2 v Folkestone 2
Herne Bay 2 v Folkestone 2

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Old Williamsonians 2
K Sports (Cobdown) v Old Williamsonians 2

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Maidstone 2 v Cliftonville
Maidstone 2 v Cliftonville

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Gore Court 2
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Gore Court 2

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Hampstead & Westminster 3
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Hampstead & Westminster 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Oxted 3
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Oxted 3

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
13:00
Kings & Alleyn's v West Herts
Kings & Alleyn's v West Herts

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Maidstone v Wapping 2
Maidstone v Wapping 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
10:30
Sevenoaks 2 v Holcombe 1A
Sevenoaks 2 v Holcombe 1A

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
12:00
Burnt Ash v Gore Court
Burnt Ash v Gore Court

@ Hurstmere School, Sidcup
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Canterbury 2A v Bromley & Beckenham 2
Canterbury 2A v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Sevenoaks 3 v East London 3
Sevenoaks 3 v East London 3

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Basildon
Tunbridge Wells v Basildon

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 12th December 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
13:30
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Wimbledon 3
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Wimbledon 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 9th January 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
Ashford v Burnt Ash
Ashford v Burnt Ash

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:45
Canterbury Pilgrims v Kings & Alleyn's
Canterbury Pilgrims v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court v Holcombe 2
Gore Court v Holcombe 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Herne Bay
Marden Russets v Herne Bay

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:30
BBHC v Mid-Sussex
BBHC v Mid-Sussex

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone v Maidstone
Folkestone v Maidstone

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 3 v Eastbourne 2
Holcombe 3 v Eastbourne 2

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Old Williamsonians 2
Ashford 2 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Canterbury 4 v Gore Court 2
Canterbury 4 v Gore Court 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v K Sports (Cobdown)
Gillingham Anchorians v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Herne Bay 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Herne Bay 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Maidstone 2 v Folkestone 2
Maidstone 2 v Folkestone 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Cliftonville
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Cliftonville

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 3

@ Langley Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:15
Holcombe 1A v St. Albans 3
Holcombe 1A v St. Albans 3

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Tunbridge Wells
Ashford v Tunbridge Wells

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Canterbury 2A
Blackheath & O.E. v Canterbury 2A

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Burnt Ash
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Burnt Ash

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Folkestone v Sevenoaks 3
Folkestone v Sevenoaks 3

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Havering
Gore Court v Havering

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 16th January 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Brighton & Hove 2
Ashford v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay v Burnt Ash
Herne Bay v Burnt Ash

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 2 v Canterbury Pilgrims
Holcombe 2 v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Worthing
Kings & Alleyn's v Worthing

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Holcombe 3
Blackheath & O.E. v Holcombe 3

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Canterbury 3 v BBHC
Canterbury 3 v BBHC

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Maidstone v Crawley
Maidstone v Crawley

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
11:45
Cliftonville v Canterbury 4
Cliftonville v Canterbury 4

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Folkestone 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Gillingham Anchorians
Gore Court 2 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Ashford 2
K Sports (Cobdown) v Ashford 2

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Herne Bay 2
Old Williamsonians 2 v Herne Bay 2

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Maidstone 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Maidstone 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Oxted 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Oxted 3

@ Langley Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Spencer 3
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Spencer 3

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
13:30
Kings & Alleyn's v Letchworth
Kings & Alleyn's v Letchworth

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Maidstone v West Herts
Maidstone v West Herts

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 2 v East London 2
Sevenoaks 2 v East London 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Bromley & Beckenham 2
Ashford v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Burnt Ash
Blackheath & O.E. v Burnt Ash

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Folkestone v Southend
Folkestone v Southend

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Sevenoaks 3
Gore Court v Sevenoaks 3

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Horsham
Ashford v Horsham

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Burnt Ash v South Saxons
Burnt Ash v South Saxons

@ Dartford Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Canterbury Pilgrims v Gore Court
Canterbury Pilgrims v Gore Court

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Kings & Alleyn's
Marden Russets v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
14:00
BBHC v Lewes 2
BBHC v Lewes 2

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Folkestone v Canterbury 3
Folkestone v Canterbury 3

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 3 v Maidstone
Holcombe 3 v Maidstone

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
16:00
Canterbury 4 v Folkestone 2
Canterbury 4 v Folkestone 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Cliftonville
Gillingham Anchorians v Cliftonville

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Gore Court 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay 2 v Ashford 2
Herne Bay 2 v Ashford 2

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Maidstone 2 v Old Williamsonians 2
Maidstone 2 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
15:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Chelmsford 2
Kings & Alleyn's v Chelmsford 2

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
Ashford v Chelmsford 2
Ashford v Chelmsford 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Blackheath & O.E.
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Burnt Ash v Basildon
Burnt Ash v Basildon

@ Hurstmere School, Sidcup
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Canterbury 2A v East London 3
Canterbury 2A v East London 3

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Havering
Sevenoaks 3 v Havering

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Folkestone
Tunbridge Wells v Folkestone

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 30th January 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:30
Gore Court v Worthing
Gore Court v Worthing

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
10:00
Herne Bay v Ashford
Herne Bay v Ashford

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Holcombe 2 v Marden Russets
Holcombe 2 v Marden Russets

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Burnt Ash
Kings & Alleyn's v Burnt Ash

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Eastbourne 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Eastbourne 2

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:45
Canterbury 3 v Crawley
Canterbury 3 v Crawley

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Maidstone v Southwick
Maidstone v Southwick

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Maidstone 2
Ashford 2 v Maidstone 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Cliftonville v Gore Court 2
Cliftonville v Gore Court 2

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone 2 v Gillingham Anchorians
Folkestone 2 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Herne Bay 2
K Sports (Cobdown) v Herne Bay 2

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Old Williamsonians 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Canterbury 4
Sevenoaks 3 v Canterbury 4

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Indian Gymkhana 2
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Indian Gymkhana 2

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 2
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:15
Holcombe 1A v Wapping 2
Holcombe 1A v Wapping 2

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Maidstone v Kings & Alleyn's
Maidstone v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 2 v Bedford 2
Sevenoaks 2 v Bedford 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Burnt Ash
Ashford v Burnt Ash

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Folkestone v Chelmsford 3
Folkestone v Chelmsford 3

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Tunbridge Wells
Gore Court v Tunbridge Wells

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Canterbury 2A
Sevenoaks 3 v Canterbury 2A

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 6th February 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v South Saxons
Ashford v South Saxons

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Burnt Ash v Holcombe 2
Burnt Ash v Holcombe 2

@ Dartford Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Herne Bay v Horsham
Herne Bay v Horsham

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Gore Court
Marden Russets v Gore Court

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Hailsham
Blackheath & O.E. v Hailsham

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone v BBHC
Folkestone v BBHC

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 3 v Canterbury 3
Holcombe 3 v Canterbury 3

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
12:45
Canterbury 4 v Old Williamsonians 2
Canterbury 4 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Cliftonville v K Sports (Cobdown)
Cliftonville v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Sevenoaks 3
Gillingham Anchorians v Sevenoaks 3

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Folkestone 2
Gore Court 2 v Folkestone 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Maidstone 2 v Herne Bay 2
Maidstone 2 v Herne Bay 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Ashford 2
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Ashford 2

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v HAC Gunners
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v HAC Gunners

@ Langley Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Sevenoaks 2
Kings & Alleyn's v Sevenoaks 2

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Basildon
Blackheath & O.E. v Basildon

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Folkestone
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Folkestone

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Burnt Ash v East London 3
Burnt Ash v East London 3

@ Hurstmere School, Sidcup
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Canterbury 2A v Ashford
Canterbury 2A v Ashford

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Havering
Tunbridge Wells v Havering

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 13th February 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
12:00
Canterbury Pilgrims v Marden Russets
Canterbury Pilgrims v Marden Russets

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court v Burnt Ash
Gore Court v Burnt Ash

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 2 v Brighton & Hove 2
Holcombe 2 v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Ashford
Kings & Alleyn's v Ashford

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
13:30
BBHC v Crawley
BBHC v Crawley

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:45
Canterbury 3 v Southwick
Canterbury 3 v Southwick

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Maidstone v Blackheath & O.E.
Maidstone v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Canterbury 4
Ashford 2 v Canterbury 4

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone 2 v Cliftonville
Folkestone 2 v Cliftonville

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:00
Herne Bay 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Herne Bay 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Maidstone 2
K Sports (Cobdown) v Maidstone 2

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Gillingham Anchorians
Old Williamsonians 2 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Gore Court 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Gore Court 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Southgate 3
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Southgate 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v HAC Gunners
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v HAC Gunners

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 20th February 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Holcombe 2
Ashford v Holcombe 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Burnt Ash v Canterbury Pilgrims
Burnt Ash v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Dartford Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay v Kings & Alleyn's
Herne Bay v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Worthing
Marden Russets v Worthing

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Mid-Sussex
Blackheath & O.E. v Mid-Sussex

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 3 v BBHC
Holcombe 3 v BBHC

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Maidstone v Hailsham
Maidstone v Hailsham

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
12:00
Canterbury 4 v Herne Bay 2
Canterbury 4 v Herne Bay 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Cliftonville v Sevenoaks 3
Cliftonville v Sevenoaks 3

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Folkestone 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Ashford 2
Gillingham Anchorians v Ashford 2

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Old Williamsonians 2
Gore Court 2 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Maidstone 2
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Maidstone 2

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
Holcombe 1A v West Herts
Holcombe 1A v West Herts

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Maidstone v Letchworth
Maidstone v Letchworth

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 2 v Chelmsford 2
Sevenoaks 2 v Chelmsford 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Basildon
Ashford v Basildon

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Folkestone v Blackheath & O.E.
Folkestone v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Canterbury 2A
Gore Court v Canterbury 2A

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Tunbridge Wells
Sevenoaks 3 v Tunbridge Wells

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 27th February 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
12:45
Canterbury Pilgrims v Brighton & Hove 2
Canterbury Pilgrims v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court v Ashford
Gore Court v Ashford

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 2 v Herne Bay
Holcombe 2 v Herne Bay

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Kings & Alleyn's v South Saxons
Kings & Alleyn's v South Saxons

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
14:30
BBHC v Southwick
BBHC v Southwick

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Canterbury 3 v Blackheath & O.E.
Canterbury 3 v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone v Holcombe 3
Folkestone v Holcombe 3

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Gore Court 2
Ashford 2 v Gore Court 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay 2 v Gillingham Anchorians
Herne Bay 2 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:30
K Sports (Cobdown) v Tunbridge Wells 2
K Sports (Cobdown) v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Maidstone 2 v Canterbury 4
Maidstone 2 v Canterbury 4

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Cliftonville
Old Williamsonians 2 v Cliftonville

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Folkestone 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Folkestone 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Wimbledon 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Wimbledon 3

@ Langley Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
12:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Upminster
Kings & Alleyn's v Upminster

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Maidstone v Sevenoaks 2
Maidstone v Sevenoaks 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Ashford
Blackheath & O.E. v Ashford

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Gore Court
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Gore Court

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Burnt Ash v Folkestone
Burnt Ash v Folkestone

@ Hurstmere School, Sidcup
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Canterbury 2A v Havering
Canterbury 2A v Havering

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Southend
Tunbridge Wells v Southend

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 6th March 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Canterbury Pilgrims
Ashford v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Burnt Ash v Marden Russets
Burnt Ash v Marden Russets

@ Dartford Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Herne Bay v Gore Court
Herne Bay v Gore Court

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
15:00
Kings & Alleyn's v Horsham
Kings & Alleyn's v Horsham

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Lewes 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Lewes 2

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 3 v Crawley
Holcombe 3 v Crawley

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Maidstone v Canterbury 3
Maidstone v Canterbury 3

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Canterbury 4 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Canterbury 4 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
10:15
Cliftonville v Ashford 2
Cliftonville v Ashford 2

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone 2 v Old Williamsonians 2
Folkestone 2 v Old Williamsonians 2

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Maidstone 2
Gillingham Anchorians v Maidstone 2

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Herne Bay 2
Gore Court 2 v Herne Bay 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Sevenoaks 3 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v HAC Gunners
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v HAC Gunners

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Wimbledon 3
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Wimbledon 3

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
Holcombe 1A v Kings & Alleyn's
Holcombe 1A v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 2 v Letchworth
Sevenoaks 2 v Letchworth

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
Folkestone v Basildon
Folkestone v Basildon

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Blackheath & O.E.
Gore Court v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Burnt Ash
Sevenoaks 3 v Burnt Ash

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Chelmsford 3
Tunbridge Wells v Chelmsford 3

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 13th March 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
12:00
Canterbury Pilgrims v Herne Bay
Canterbury Pilgrims v Herne Bay

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court v South Saxons
Gore Court v South Saxons

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 2 v Kings & Alleyn's
Holcombe 2 v Kings & Alleyn's

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Marden Russets v Brighton & Hove 2
Marden Russets v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Marden - Maidstone Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
12:00
BBHC v Blackheath & O.E.
BBHC v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Erith School Sports Centre (King Henry School)
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:45
Canterbury 3 v Mid-Sussex
Canterbury 3 v Mid-Sussex

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone v Eastbourne 2
Folkestone v Eastbourne 2

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
14:30
Ashford 2 v Folkestone 2
Ashford 2 v Folkestone 2

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:00
Herne Bay 2 v Cliftonville
Herne Bay 2 v Cliftonville

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
10:00
K Sports (Cobdown) v Canterbury 4
K Sports (Cobdown) v Canterbury 4

@ K Sports Cobdown
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Maidstone 2 v Gore Court 2
Maidstone 2 v Gore Court 2

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Old Williamsonians 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Gillingham Anchorians
Tunbridge Wells 2 v Gillingham Anchorians

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond

@ Langley Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
13:30
Kings & Alleyn's v Wapping 2
Kings & Alleyn's v Wapping 2

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:30
Maidstone v Upminster
Maidstone v Upminster

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 2 v St. Albans 3
Sevenoaks 2 v St. Albans 3

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
11:30
Ashford v Folkestone
Ashford v Folkestone

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Blackheath & O.E. v Havering
Blackheath & O.E. v Havering

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Sevenoaks 3
Bromley & Beckenham 2 v Sevenoaks 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:00
Burnt Ash v Southend
Burnt Ash v Southend

@ Hurstmere School, Sidcup
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
12:30
Canterbury 2A v Tunbridge Wells
Canterbury 2A v Tunbridge Wells

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Saturday 20th March 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex 1
13:00
Ashford v Marden Russets
Ashford v Marden Russets

@ Ball Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Herne Bay v Worthing
Herne Bay v Worthing

@ Herne Bay Sports Hub
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Holcombe 2 v Horsham
Holcombe 2 v Horsham

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Kings & Alleyn's v Gore Court
Kings & Alleyn's v Gore Court

@ Kings College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex 2
Blackheath & O.E. v Folkestone
Blackheath & O.E. v Folkestone

@ College Meadow - Marvels Lane
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Canterbury 3 v Hailsham
Canterbury 3 v Hailsham

@ Polo Farm
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:30
Maidstone v BBHC
Maidstone v BBHC

@ Armstrong Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - Kent Division 1
10:15
Cliftonville v Maidstone 2
Cliftonville v Maidstone 2

@ St Lawrence College
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
14:00
Folkestone 2 v Herne Bay 2
Folkestone 2 v Herne Bay 2

@ County Ground, Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:45
Gillingham Anchorians v Canterbury 4
Gillingham Anchorians v Canterbury 4

@ Darland Avenue
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Gore Court 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2
Gore Court 2 v Tunbridge Wells 2

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
13:30
Old Williamsonians 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)
Old Williamsonians 2 v K Sports (Cobdown)

@ Rochester Maths School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Ashford 2
Sevenoaks 3 v Ashford 2

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Men - London League Premier Division
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Spencer 3
Bromley & Beckenham 3 v Spencer 3

@ Langley Park - Girls School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3
Tulse Hill and Dulwich 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3

@ Dulwich College astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 1 South
Holcombe 1A v Maidstone
Holcombe 1A v Maidstone

@ Holcombe Park
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Women - East Division 2 South East
Folkestone v East London 3
Folkestone v East London 3

@ Three Hills Sports Park Cheriton Road
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
11:45
Gore Court v Ashford
Gore Court v Ashford

@ Westlands School
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Sevenoaks 3 v Blackheath & O.E.
Sevenoaks 3 v Blackheath & O.E.

@ Hollybush Lane Astro
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA
Tunbridge Wells v Burnt Ash
Tunbridge Wells v Burnt Ash

@ Kent College, Pembury
Umpires will be provided by Kent HUA